Dames 1
Heren 1 - WMHC
zondag 27-10 uit om 14:45
Dames 1 - WMHC
zondag 27-10 uit om 12:45
Terug

Dames 1

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer Martin Veldman
Manager Ellen Bol
Manager Jan Derksen
Trainer-coach Joost Alkemade

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Eindhoven D1 Voordaan D1 12:45
Gooische D1 Leiden D1 12:45
Helmond D1 Breda D1 12:45
Push D1 Alecto D1 12:45
Wageningen D1 Beuningen D1 12:45
Zwolle D1 Fletiomare D1 12:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Push D1 6 18 6 0 0
2 Wageningen D1 6 13 4 1 1
3 Breda D1 6 13 4 1 1
4 Zwolle D1 6 12 4 0 2
5 Voordaan D1 6 9 3 0 3
6 Helmond D1 6 7 2 1 3
7 Fletiomare D1 6 6 2 0 4
8 Gooische D1 6 6 1 3 2
9 Leiden D1 6 6 1 3 2
10 Eindhoven D1 6 5 1 2 3
11 Alecto D1 6 4 1 1 4
12 Beuningen D1 6 3 1 0 5

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
27 okt WMHC D1 12:45 uit
3 nov Gooische Hockey Club D1 12:45 thuis - Bender-veld (1)
10 nov HC Helmond D1 12:45 uit
17 nov LOHC D1 12:45 thuis - Bender-veld (1)
24 nov BH&BC Breda D1 12:45 uit
8 mrt MMHC Voordaan D1 n.n.b thuis
15 mrt MHC Fletiomare D1 n.n.b uit
22 mrt L.S.C. ALECTO D1 n.n.b thuis
29 mrt B.H.V. Push D1 n.n.b uit
5 apr HC Zwolle D1 n.n.b thuis
19 apr HC Eindhoven D1 n.n.b uit
26 apr WMHC D1 n.n.b thuis
3 mei Gooische Hockey Club D1 n.n.b uit
10 mei HC Helmond D1 n.n.b thuis
17 mei LOHC D1 n.n.b uit
24 mei BH&BC Breda D1 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Voordaan D1 Beuningen D1 4-0
Fletiomare D1 Leiden D1 3-1
Push D1 Gooische D1 2-1
Zwolle D1 Wageningen D1 4-2
Alecto D1 Helmond D1 2-5
Eindhoven D1 Breda D1 1-2
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Helmond D1 Push D1 0-2
Gooische D1 Zwolle D1 2-0
Leiden D1 Alecto D1 0-0
Breda D1 Voordaan D1 2-0
Wageningen D1 Eindhoven D1 5-1
Beuningen D1 Fletiomare D1 2-5
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Push D1 Leiden D1 3-1
Fletiomare D1 Voordaan D1 3-5
Wageningen D1 Breda D1 2-1
Zwolle D1 Helmond D1 5-4
Eindhoven D1 Gooische D1 2-2
Alecto D1 Beuningen D1 0-2
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Breda D1 Fletiomare D1 3-1
Voordaan D1 Alecto D1 2-1
Gooische D1 Wageningen D1 3-5
Beuningen D1 Push D1 1-4
Leiden D1 Zwolle D1 3-1
Helmond D1 Eindhoven D1 5-2
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Alecto D1 Fletiomare D1 3-0
Wageningen D1 Helmond D1 2-1
Zwolle D1 Beuningen D1 4-0
Push D1 Voordaan D1 5-1
Eindhoven D1 Leiden D1 0-0
Gooische D1 Breda D1 1-1
ZONDAG 20 OKTOBER 2019
Beuningen D1 Eindhoven D1 1-3
Leiden D1 Wageningen D1 1-1
Voordaan D1 Zwolle D1 1-4
Helmond D1 Gooische D1 2-2
Fletiomare D1 Push D1 0-3
Breda D1 Alecto D1 3-1