Dames 1
Heren 1 - Amersfoort
zondag 26-5 thuis om 14:45
Dames 1 - MHC EDE
zondag 26-5 thuis om 12:45
Terug

Dames 1

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Joost Alkemade
Trainer Joost Alkemade
Trainer Martin Veldman
Manager Ellen Bol
Manager Jan Derksen
Aanvoerder Liselore Elijzen
Keeperstrainers Lars Stolk

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Beuningen D1 Ede D1 12:45
Bully D1 Amersfoort D1 12:45
Deventer D1 Gron.Studs D1 12:45
EHV D1 Quick Stick D1 12:45
GCHC D1 Apeldoorn D1 12:45
GHBS D1 Upward D1 12:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Beuningen D1 20 44 13 5 2
2 GCHC D1 20 41 12 5 3
3 GHBS D1 20 39 11 6 3
4 Ede D1 20 38 11 5 4
5 EHV D1 20 38 11 5 4
6 Upward D1 20 31 8 7 5
7 Bully D1 20 26 8 2 10
8 Amersfoort D1 20 24 6 6 8
9 Quick Stick D1 20 21 6 3 11
10 Gron.Studs D1 20 14 4 2 14
11 Deventer D1 20 10 2 4 14
12 Apeldoorn D1 20 8 2 2 16

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
26 mei MHC EDE D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 1
2 jun Apeldoorn D1 12:45 uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
Apeldoorn D1 Ede D1 1-5
Quick Stick D1 Beuningen D1 3-9
Bully D1 GHBS D1 2-6
Gron.Studs D1 GCHC D1 0-1
Amersfoort D1 EHV D1 4-4
Upward D1 Deventer D1 2-2
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
Ede D1 Quick Stick D1 3-0
EHV D1 Upward D1 2-0
Deventer D1 Bully D1 2-1
GHBS D1 Apeldoorn D1 8-1
GCHC D1 Amersfoort D1 5-1
Beuningen D1 Gron.Studs D1 3-0
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
Bully D1 EHV D1 0-3
Upward D1 GCHC D1 0-2
Quick Stick D1 Apeldoorn D1 1-0
Gron.Studs D1 Ede D1 3-2
Amersfoort D1 Beuningen D1 0-1
Deventer D1 GHBS D1 0-1
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
Ede D1 Amersfoort D1 2-2
GHBS D1 Quick Stick D1 3-0
EHV D1 Deventer D1 4-1
GCHC D1 Bully D1 1-0
Beuningen D1 Upward D1 0-2
Apeldoorn D1 Gron.Studs D1 0-1
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
Upward D1 Ede D1 2-1
Deventer D1 GCHC D1 1-1
Amersfoort D1 Apeldoorn D1 8-0
Gron.Studs D1 Quick Stick D1 0-4
EHV D1 GHBS D1 2-1
Bully D1 Beuningen D1 1-2
ZONDAG 14 OKTOBER 2018
GCHC D1 EHV D1 3-1
Beuningen D1 Deventer D1 1-0
Ede D1 Bully D1 2-2
Apeldoorn D1 Upward D1 0-1
Quick Stick D1 Amersfoort D1 2-1
GHBS D1 Gron.Studs D1 2-0
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
EHV D1 Beuningen D1 1-1
Upward D1 Quick Stick D1 1-0
GCHC D1 GHBS D1 0-0
Bully D1 Apeldoorn D1 5-1
Amersfoort D1 Gron.Studs D1 4-0
Deventer D1 Ede D1 1-3
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
GHBS D1 Amersfoort D1 3-1
Gron.Studs D1 Upward D1 2-2
Quick Stick D1 Bully D1 1-4
Apeldoorn D1 Deventer D1 1-1
Ede D1 EHV D1 3-3
Beuningen D1 GCHC D1 1-2
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
Upward D1 Amersfoort D1 3-3
Deventer D1 Quick Stick D1 1-1
Bully D1 Gron.Studs D1 6-1
EHV D1 Apeldoorn D1 7-1
Beuningen D1 GHBS D1 2-2
GCHC D1 Ede D1 2-1
ZONDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2018
Amersfoort D1 Bully D1 1-1
Upward D1 GHBS D1 1-4
Ede D1 Beuningen D1 2-2
Gron.Studs D1 Deventer D1 5-3
Quick Stick D1 EHV D1 1-0
ZONDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2018
Deventer D1 Amersfoort D1 2-4
GHBS D1 Ede D1 1-1
GCHC D1 Quick Stick D1 3-2
Beuningen D1 Apeldoorn D1 2-0
Bully D1 Upward D1 1-2
EHV D1 Gron.Studs D1 4-1
DONDERDAG 29 NOVEMBER 2018
Apeldoorn D1 GCHC D1 2-6
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2019
EHV D1 Amersfoort D1 5-4
Deventer D1 Upward D1 1-3
GHBS D1 Bully D1 0-2
GCHC D1 Gron.Studs D1 4-1
Beuningen D1 Quick Stick D1 3-1
Ede D1 Apeldoorn D1 3-0
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2019
Gron.Studs D1 Beuningen D1 0-2
Quick Stick D1 Ede D1 0-6
Upward D1 EHV D1 1-1
Amersfoort D1 GCHC D1 3-2
Bully D1 Deventer D1 5-1
Apeldoorn D1 GHBS D1 1-4
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2019
Beuningen D1 Amersfoort D1 6-1
Apeldoorn D1 Quick Stick D1 3-2
Ede D1 Gron.Studs D1 2-0
GCHC D1 Upward D1 2-2
EHV D1 Bully D1 3-2
GHBS D1 Deventer D1 7-0
ZONDAG 31 MAART 2019
Deventer D1 EHV D1 2-4
Quick Stick D1 GHBS D1 2-2
Gron.Studs D1 Apeldoorn D1 0-0
Bully D1 GCHC D1 1-2
Amersfoort D1 Ede D1 2-3
Upward D1 Beuningen D1 0-3
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2019
GHBS D1 EHV D1 0-6
Quick Stick D1 Gron.Studs D1 5-0
Apeldoorn D1 Amersfoort D1 6-3
Beuningen D1 Bully D1 3-1
GCHC D1 Deventer D1 7-1
Ede D1 Upward D1 1-0
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2019
Deventer D1 Beuningen D1 0-2
EHV D1 GCHC D1 3-3
Bully D1 Ede D1 2-1
Upward D1 Apeldoorn D1 3-1
Amersfoort D1 Quick Stick D1 4-2
Gron.Studs D1 GHBS D1 0-1
ZONDAG 5 MEI 2019
Apeldoorn D1 Bully D1 2-3
GHBS D1 GCHC D1 3-0
Ede D1 Deventer D1 5-2
Beuningen D1 EHV D1 5-1
Gron.Studs D1 Amersfoort D1 0-2
Quick Stick D1 Upward D1 0-0
ZONDAG 12 MEI 2019
EHV D1 Ede D1 0-3
GCHC D1 Beuningen D1 1-1
Upward D1 Gron.Studs D1 3-0
Deventer D1 Apeldoorn D1 1-0
Amersfoort D1 GHBS D1 1-1
Bully D1 Quick Stick D1 4-1
ZONDAG 19 MEI 2019
Apeldoorn D1 EHV D1 1-6
Gron.Studs D1 Bully D1 1-0
GHBS D1 Beuningen D1 1-1
Amersfoort D1 Upward D1 1-1
Quick Stick D1 Deventer D1 3-1
Ede D1 GCHC D1 2-1