Heren 1
Terug

Heren 1

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Eric Fintelman
Trainer Eric Fintelman
Manager Gijs Daanen
Aanvoerder Coen Peeters
Assistent trainer/coach Arnoud Boersma

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 IJsseloever H1 22 55 17 3 2
2 Hattem H1 22 53 17 2 3
3 Upward H1 22 53 17 1 4
4 Ede H1 22 50 16 1 5
5 Houten H1 22 40 12 3 7
6 Amersfoort H1 22 34 10 2 10
7 Beuningen H1 22 21 6 3 13
8 EHV H1 22 21 5 5 12
9 Gron.Studs H1 22 19 6 1 15
10 Apeldoorn H1 22 19 5 2 15
11 GCHC H1 22 19 3 5 14
12 Fletiomare H1 22 12 3 2 17

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2017
Amersfoort H1 EHV H1 3-2
Upward H1 Ede H1 3-1
GCHC H1 Hattem H1 2-3
Fletiomare H1 Gron.Studs H1 1-6
Beuningen H1 IJsseloever H1 1-2
Houten H1 Apeldoorn H1 6-2
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2017
IJsseloever H1 Upward H1 2-0
Apeldoorn H1 GCHC H1 1-2
Gron.Studs H1 Beuningen H1 4-1
Hattem H1 Fletiomare H1 3-0
Ede H1 Amersfoort H1 5-0
EHV H1 Houten H1 1-2
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2017
GCHC H1 EHV H1 0-0
Houten H1 Ede H1 1-3
Hattem H1 Gron.Studs H1 6-2
Upward H1 Beuningen H1 5-4
Amersfoort H1 IJsseloever H1 1-3
Fletiomare H1 Apeldoorn H1 4-0
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2017
Gron.Studs H1 Upward H1 1-3
IJsseloever H1 Houten H1 4-1
EHV H1 Fletiomare H1 4-1
Beuningen H1 Amersfoort H1 4-4
Ede H1 GCHC H1 6-0
Apeldoorn H1 Hattem H1 2-5
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2017
GCHC H1 IJsseloever H1 1-1
Amersfoort H1 Upward H1 3-2
Apeldoorn H1 Gron.Studs H1 4-2
Houten H1 Beuningen H1 7-2
Hattem H1 EHV H1 6-0
Fletiomare H1 Ede H1 3-5
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2017
EHV H1 Apeldoorn H1 3-3
Gron.Studs H1 Amersfoort H1 1-2
Upward H1 Houten H1 6-2
Beuningen H1 GCHC H1 2-2
IJsseloever H1 Fletiomare H1 4-2
Ede H1 Hattem H1 2-4
ZONDAG 22 OKTOBER 2017
EHV H1 Gron.Studs H1 3-1
Houten H1 Amersfoort H1 4-3
GCHC H1 Upward H1 1-3
Fletiomare H1 Beuningen H1 1-2
Hattem H1 IJsseloever H1 2-2
Apeldoorn H1 Ede H1 0-5
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2017
Beuningen H1 Hattem H1 3-2
Ede H1 EHV H1 1-0
Amersfoort H1 GCHC H1 3-2
Gron.Studs H1 Houten H1 1-3
IJsseloever H1 Apeldoorn H1 10-0
Upward H1 Fletiomare H1 5-2
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2017
EHV H1 IJsseloever H1 0-3
Ede H1 Gron.Studs H1 4-2
Hattem H1 Upward H1 3-0
GCHC H1 Houten H1 3-1
Apeldoorn H1 Beuningen H1 3-2
Fletiomare H1 Amersfoort H1 5-2
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2017
IJsseloever H1 Ede H1 3-3
Beuningen H1 EHV H1 3-1
Upward H1 Apeldoorn H1 8-1
Amersfoort H1 Hattem H1 0-1
Houten H1 Fletiomare H1 1-0
GCHC H1 Gron.Studs H1 1-3
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2017
Fletiomare H1 GCHC H1 3-1
Ede H1 Beuningen H1 11-1
EHV H1 Upward H1 3-6
Apeldoorn H1 Amersfoort H1 3-2
Hattem H1 Houten H1 0-2
Gron.Studs H1 IJsseloever H1 2-3
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2017
IJsseloever H1 Beuningen H1 4-0
Ede H1 Upward H1 4-1
EHV H1 Amersfoort H1 2-2
Apeldoorn H1 Houten H1 2-2
Hattem H1 GCHC H1 5-2
Gron.Studs H1 Fletiomare H1 3-0
ZONDAG 4 MAART 2018
Amersfoort H1 Ede H1 2-1
Beuningen H1 Gron.Studs H1 2-1
Houten H1 EHV H1 3-2
GCHC H1 Apeldoorn H1 2-3
ZONDAG 11 MAART 2018
Gron.Studs H1 Hattem H1 0-2
Ede H1 Houten H1 3-4
Apeldoorn H1 Fletiomare H1 2-1
Beuningen H1 Upward H1 4-6
IJsseloever H1 Amersfoort H1 4-1
EHV H1 GCHC H1 6-3
DONDERDAG 15 MAART 2018
Fletiomare H1 Hattem H1 0-9
ZONDAG 25 MAART 2018
IJsseloever H1 GCHC H1 5-1
Ede H1 Fletiomare H1 4-1
EHV H1 Hattem H1 1-4
Gron.Studs H1 Apeldoorn H1 2-1
Beuningen H1 Houten H1 1-2
Upward H1 Amersfoort H1 6-0
DONDERDAG 29 MAART 2018
Hattem H1 Apeldoorn H1 4-1
Amersfoort H1 Beuningen H1 4-1
ZATERDAG 31 MAART 2018
Fletiomare H1 EHV H1 1-1
Upward H1 IJsseloever H1 6-0
DONDERDAG 5 APRIL 2018
GCHC H1 Ede H1 2-4
ZONDAG 8 APRIL 2018
GCHC H1 Beuningen H1 2-2
Hattem H1 Ede H1 5-2
Houten H1 Upward H1 1-3
Fletiomare H1 IJsseloever H1 0-6
Apeldoorn H1 EHV H1 0-4
Amersfoort H1 Gron.Studs H1 3-2
DINSDAG 10 APRIL 2018
Houten H1 IJsseloever H1 1-4
VRIJDAG 13 APRIL 2018
Upward H1 Gron.Studs H1 2-1
ZONDAG 15 APRIL 2018
Ede H1 Apeldoorn H1 8-1
Gron.Studs H1 EHV H1 2-2
IJsseloever H1 Hattem H1 1-0
Amersfoort H1 Houten H1 2-4
Upward H1 GCHC H1 3-2
Beuningen H1 Fletiomare H1 2-1
ZONDAG 22 APRIL 2018
Hattem H1 Beuningen H1 7-3
GCHC H1 Amersfoort H1 1-4
Houten H1 Gron.Studs H1 3-2
EHV H1 Ede H1 2-7
Apeldoorn H1 IJsseloever H1 1-6
Fletiomare H1 Upward H1 1-5
ZONDAG 29 APRIL 2018
IJsseloever H1 EHV H1 4-0
Houten H1 GCHC H1 1-1
Gron.Studs H1 Ede H1 1-3
Upward H1 Hattem H1 3-3
Amersfoort H1 Fletiomare H1 1-0
Beuningen H1 Apeldoorn H1 3-1
ZONDAG 6 MEI 2018
EHV H1 Beuningen H1 5-3
Apeldoorn H1 Upward H1 1-6
Fletiomare H1 Houten H1 3-3
Hattem H1 Amersfoort H1 2-1
Ede H1 IJsseloever H1 1-0
Gron.Studs H1 GCHC H1 3-2
ZONDAG 13 MEI 2018
Amersfoort H1 Apeldoorn H1 5-1
Beuningen H1 Ede H1 1-4
IJsseloever H1 Gron.Studs H1 3-1
GCHC H1 Fletiomare H1 2-0
Upward H1 EHV H1 7-2
Houten H1 Hattem H1 2-7